Mini - WM - Turnier 2006 im Saarland
EUROPA

1

EUROPA

2

  Tschechien SV Altstadt     Türkei TuS Steinbach 2  
  Niederlande SV Weiskirchen     Dänemark SV Niedergailbach  
  Rumänien SG  Mitlosheim     Griechenland SG Gron.-Oberthal  
  Finnland SV Lisdorf     Ukraine SV Baltersweiler   
  Mazedonien SV Merchweiler   Georgien SV Elversberg  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

                      
EUROPA

3

EUROPA

4

  Portugal 1.FC Saarbrücken 2     Frankreich SV Kirkel  
  Russland TuS Herrensohr     Irland FC Kleinblittersdorf  
  Slowakei FSV Saarwellingen     Schweiz SC Blieskastel  
Lettland 1. FC Riegelsberg   Israel FV Püttlingen 1   
  Luxemburg SC Vikt. Orscholz      Zypern N.N.   

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

             
EUROPA

5

EUROPA

6

  Italien STV Urweiler     England DJK St. Ingbert  
  Slowenien SV Kohlhof     Polen SV Dirmingen  
  Schottland SV Bardenbach     Österreich SSV Oppen  
Norwegen SV Bruchhof   Wales N.N.  
  Weißrussland SC Bliesransbach     Nordirland SV Spiesen  

Termine und Ergebnisse

 

Termine und Ergebnisse

                 
EUROPA

7

EUROPA

8

  Spanien SV Hasborn     Schweden SV Bliesen  
  Belgien FV Neunkirchen     Kroatien SV Limbach-Dorf  
  Serbien/Monten. SpVgg Merzig     Bulgarien SC Büschfeld  
Bosnien/Herz. TuS Fürth   Island SC Alsweiler  
  Litauen N.N.     Ungarn DJK Bexbach  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

AFRIKA - ZONE

1

AFRIKA - ZONE

2

  Senegal FV Diefflen     Südafrika SC Primsweiler  
  Mali ATSV Saarbrück.     Kongo FC Wadrill  
  Sambia FV Schwarzenbach     Burkina Faso SG Altenw./Schn.  
   Togo  TuS Steinbach 1      Ghana  FSG Bous  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

AFRIKA - ZONE

3

AFRIKA - ZONE

4

  Kamerun 1. SC Saarbrücken     Nigeria SV Reiskirchen  
  Ägypten SV Saarhölzbach     Simbabwe FV Püttlingen 2  
  Elfenbeinküste SC Hühnerfeld     Algerien SSC Schaffhausen  
   Libyen  VfL Primstal      Angola  SV Geislautern  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

AFRIKA - ZONE

5

   Tunesien FC Elm  
  Marokko SV Webenheim  
  Malawi SF Köllerbach  
   Guinea FC 08 Homburg  

Termine und Ergebnisse

ASIEN - ZONE

1

ASIEN - ZONE

2

  Iran SSV Pachten      Usbekistan FC Palatia Limbach  
   Katar  FSV Saarwellingen     Irak  TuS Fürth  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

ASIEN - ZONE

3

ASIEN - ZONE

4

  Japan SSV Oppen     China SVG Quierschied  
  Indien  DJK Püttlingen     Kuwait  SV Bardenbach  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

ASIEN - ZONE

5

ASIEN - ZONE

6

  Ver. Arab. Emi. 1.FC Riegelsberg     Bahrain SV Schafbrücke  
  Thailand  FV Schwalbach     Tadschikistan  SV Baltersweiler  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

ASIEN - ZONE

7

ASIEN - ZONE

8

  Korea Rep. SpVgg Merzig     Saudi Arabien DJK Niederlosheim  
  Libanon  SV Hirzweiler/We     Turkmenistan  FV Püttlingen 1  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

NORD-, ZENTRALAM., KARIBIK

1

NORD-, ZENTRALAM., KARIBIK

2

 USA USA SG Bildstock     Costa Rica Cost Rica SV Saar 05  
 El Salvador El Salvador SV Alsweiler    Guatemala Guatemala FC Landsweiler/Re  
 Jamaika Jamaica SC Büschfeld    Honduras Honduras SC Blieskastel  
 Panama Panama SV Hülzweiler    Kanada Kanada SV Bruchhof  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse

NORD-, ZENTRALAM., KARIBIK

3

 Mexiko Mexiko SC Orscholz  
 Barbados Barbados SC Gresaubach  
 Trinidad und Tobago Trinidad and Tobago FV Siersburg  
 Nicaragua Nicaragua SV Lisdorf  

Termine und Ergebnisse

SÜDAMERIKA - GRUPPE

 

OZEANIEN - GRUPPE

 

  Argentinien SV Furpach      Australien SF05 Saarbrücken   
  Paraguay FSV Hilbringen     Neuseeland SV Oberlinxweiler  
  Brasilien FC Marpingen 2     Solomon - Inseln DJK Rastpf./Rußh.  
  Venezuela VfB Hüttigweiler     Tahiti SSV Überherrn  
  Uruguay SG Erbach     Vanuatu FC Marpingen 1  
  Chile SV St. Ingbert        Fidschi  FC Neuweiler   
   Peru FC Uchtelfangen  

Termine und Ergebnisse

Termine und Ergebnisse